zurück

Frauen Landespokal 2015/2016

 
 Finale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So. 15.05.  14:00   TSV 1869 Sundhausen   vs.   FF USV Jena II   0 : 2 
 Halbfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Mo. 28.03.  14:00   Saalfeld Titans   vs.   TSV 1869 Sundhausen   1 : 4 
     1. FFV Erfurt   vs.   FF USV Jena II   0 : 4 
 Viertelfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So. 06.03.  11:30   1. FFC Saalfeld   vs.   1. FFV Erfurt   2 : 10 
 So. 06.03.  13:30   F.F.C. Gera   vs.   FF USV Jena II   0 : 18 
 So. 06.03.  14:00   Saalfeld Titans   vs.   SpG Walldorf   4 : 2 
 Sa. 26.03.  14:00   TSV 1869 Sundhausen   vs.   ESV Lok Meiningen   3 : 2 
 Achtelfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 14.11.  14:00   Saalfeld Titans   vs.   SV National Auleben   7 : 1 
     1. FFC Saalfeld   vs.   FSV Uder 1921   7 : 6  n.E.
     ZFC Meuselwitz   vs.   F.F.C. Gera   3 : 6 
 Sa. 14.11.  15:00   Eintracht Eisenach   vs.   ESV Lok Meiningen   1 : 4 
 Sa. 21.11.  11:00   SV SCHOTT Jena   vs.   1. FFV Erfurt   0 : 10 
 So. 28.02.  13:00   TSV 1864 Magdala   vs.   FF USV Jena II   0 : 7 
 So. 28.02.  15:00   SpG Walldorf   vs.   SpG Mosbach   6 : 3 
 So. 06.03.  14:00   TSV 1869 Sundhausen   vs.   Weimarer FFC   1 : 0 
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 03.10.  12:30   ZFC Meuselwitz   vs.   SV Germania Ilmenau   3 : 1 
 Sa. 03.10.  15:00   FSV 1986 BLSZ   vs.   SpG Walldorf   1 : 3 
 So. 04.10.  12:00   SC 06 Oberlind   vs.   F.F.C. Gera   0 : 7 
 So. 04.10.  12:30   SV Frohndorf/O.   vs.   1. FFC Saalfeld   0 : 6 
 So. 04.10.  14:00   SpG Oberweimar   vs.   Eintracht Eisenach   2 : 5  n.V.
     SV Geismar 1952   vs.   Weimarer FFC   3 : 6 
     SpG Moorental   vs.   SpG Mosbach   0 : 2  W
     Eintracht Wechmar   vs.   SV National Auleben   0 : 5 
     SpG Eisenberg   vs.   FSV Uder 1921   0 : 2 
     SSV 07 Schlotheim   vs.   SV SCHOTT Jena   0 : 2  W
     Silv. Bad Salzungen   vs.   ESV Lok Meiningen   0 : 2 
      Freilos      1. FFV Erfurt  - : -
     Freilos      TSV 1864 Magdala  - : -
     Freilos      Saalfeld Titans  - : -
 Sa. 14.11.  14:00   Union Mühlhausen   vs.   FF USV Jena II   0 : 15 
 So. 15.11.  14:00   SpG Gumpelstadt   vs.   TSV 1869 Sundhausen   2 : 4