zurück

Frauen Landespokal 2014/2015

  
 Finale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Fr. 01.05.  14:00   F.F.C. Gera   vs.   FF USV Jena II   0 : 7 
 Halbfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 04.04.  14:00   F.F.C. Gera   vs.   TSV 1869 Sundhausen   3 : 0 
 Mo. 06.04.  14:00   1. FFV Erfurt   vs.   FF USV Jena II   2 : 4 
 Viertelfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 22.11.  14:00   SpG Oberweimar   vs.   FF USV Jena II   0 : 7 
     TSV 1869 Sundhausen   vs.   ZFC Meuselwitz   4 : 1 
     1. FFV Erfurt   vs.   Union Mühlhausen   2 : 0  W
 Sa. 22.11.  15:00   ESV Lok Meiningen   vs.   F.F.C. Gera   2 : 3 
 Achtelfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Sa. 15.11.  14:00   SV 1896 Breitenbach   vs.   Union Mühlhausen   3 : 5  n.V.
     SV Frohndorf/O.   vs.   ZFC Meuselwitz   0 : 5 
     SpG Eisenberg   vs.   1. FFV Erfurt   0 : 8 
     TSV 1869 Sundhausen   vs.   FSV Uder 1921   2 : 0  W
     SV SCHOTT Jena   vs.   FF USV Jena II   0 : 10 
     F.F.C. Gera   vs.   Silv. Bad Salzungen   2 : 0  W
 Sa. 15.11.  14:30   SV 1921 Walldorf   vs.   ESV Lok Meiningen   0 : 3 
      Freilos      SpG Oberweimar  - : -
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So. 31.08.  10:30   Eintracht Eisenach   vs.   SV SCHOTT Jena   1 : 2  n.V.
 So. 31.08.  13:00   Germania Ilmenau   vs.   F.F.C. Gera   0 : 4 
     Weimarer FFC   vs.   1. FFV Erfurt   2 : 7 
 So. 31.08.  14:00   SG 1921 Merxleben   vs.   ESV Lok Meiningen   1 : 11 
     FSV Schmalkalden   vs.   ZFC Meuselwitz   0 : 3 
     SV Geismar 1952   vs.   SpG Eisenberg   2 : 3  n.V.
     SV Frohndorf/O.   vs.   SG Einheit Dillstädt   2 : 0  W
     SpG Bischofferode   vs.   SV 1921 Walldorf   2 : 3 
     FSV Bad Langensalza   vs.   Silv. Bad Salzungen   0 : 6 
     SpG Oberweimar   vs.   SSV 07 Schlotheim   4 : 1 
     SC 06 Oberlind   vs.   FSV Uder 1921   2 : 7 
 So. 21.09.  14:00   SV 1896 Breitenbach   vs.   SG Moorental 1954   18 : 4 
 Fr. 03.10.  15:00   SV Schwerborn   vs.   FF USV Jena II   0 : 23 
 Fr. 31.10.  14:00   SV Pöllwitz 1889   vs.   Union Mühlhausen   0 : 2 
      Freilos      1. FFC Saalfeld  - : -
     Freilos      TSV 1869 Sundhausen  - : -